The Anderson Memorial Clubhouse
 

 
Locker Room

Friday, June 8

West Course - Tee #1

7:00 AM Albert Huddleston & Dan Deichert Maridoe Golf Club TX *
Joe Keller & Bob Currey Oyster Harbors Club MA *
7:12 AM Steve Clow & Tom Lynett Winged Foot Golf Club NY *
Neil Christie & Rutherford Haugen Tequesta Country Club FL *
7:24 AM Michael Quagliano & Curtis Loop Sleepy Hollow Country Club NY
Thomas Urciuoli & Will Voetsch Baltusrol Golf Club NJ
7:36 AM Mark Thompson & Tim Schmitt Garden City Golf Club NY
Griffin McQuilling & Andrew Lane Garden City Golf Club NY
7:48 AM Conor Casey & Griffin Kern Somerset Hills Country Club NJ
Todd Burgan & Kevin Watford The Governor's Club TN
8:00 AM Kevin Johnson & Michael Brown Calusa Pines Golf Club FL
David Hayes & Daniel Russo Schuyler Meadows Club NY
8:12 AM Matt Casey & Alexander Reed Apawamis Club NY
Steve Lessing & Dave Scialabba Meadow Brook Club NY
8:24 AM Brennan Webb & Whit Turnbow The Grove Club TN
Max Christiana & Tobin Whitman Westchester Country Club NY
8:36 AM Mark Manwaring & Cass Traub Virginia Country Club CA
Matthew Meyer & Peter Meyer Winged Foot Golf Club NY
8:48 AM James Nicholas & Chris Troy Winged Foot NY
Jack Lessing & Lawrence Lessing Meadow Brook Club NY
9:00 AM Tim Connors III & Max Adler Winged Foot Golf Club NY
Chuck Del Priore & Craig Leonard Wykagyl Country Club CT
    12:15 PM Jack Cammisa & Mark Bugniazet Winged Foot Golf Club NY
James Bartell & Bryant Lach Champions Golf Club TX
12:27 PM Michael Sullivan & Jeffrey Walker Coral Ridge Country Club FL
Riley Pumphrey & Ross Hamann Spanish Oaks Golf Club TX
12:39 PM Marc Mazur & Dr. Lutz Miejchke Stultgarter Golf Club GER
Steve Johnson & Thomas Parker Mid Pines Golf Club NC
12:51 PM Marshall Butler & John Marshall Butler Louisville Country Club KY
Cooper Johnson & Ben Klaus Oklahoma City Golf and Country Club OK
1:03 PM DJ Morris & Justin Goodhue Bear Lakes Country Club FL
Jorg Peter Paulus & Steven Kelbrick Royal Liverpool UK
1:15 PM George Jamgochian & Charlie Nettleton Winged Foot Golf Club NY
Blair Miller & Jack McClelland Pine Needles Golf Club NC
1:27 PM Kevin Miller & Ben Beach Hermitage Country Club VA
Adam Horton & Tyler Gulliksen Elizabeth Manor Golf and CC VA
1:39 PM Dewey Burke & Richard Bradsby Lakewood Country Club CO
Andy Cooper & Craig Hurlbert Bluejack National Golf Club TX
1:51 PM James Bishop & David Westwood Little Aston Golf Club UK
Dan O’Callaghan & Eoghan O’Connell Silo Ridge Field Club CT
2:03 PM Parker Smith & Dan Crockett The Country Club TN
Scott Strickland & Jeff Champine Oakland Hills Country Club MI
2:15 PM Johnny Schob & Drake Ferriter Winged Foot Golf Club NY
Garett Engel & Jordan Engel The Seawane Club NY
2:27 PM John Eades & Steven Sherck Cedarwood Country Club NC
David Praet & Larry Sterling Indianwood Golf and Country Club MI

Friday, June 8

West Course - Tee #10

7:00 AM George Marucci & Kelly Miller Seminole Golf Club FL *
Jim Lehman & Don Peterson Windsong Farm Golf Club MN *
7:12 AM Jim Graham & Joe Sommers Winged Foot Golf Club NY *
John Benson & Don Erickson III Punxsutawney Country Club PA *
7:25 AM Dick Lockwood & John Ervasti Redtail Golf Club CAN *
Buzz Baker & Robert Booher Shadow Hawk Golf Club TX *
7:37 AM Robbie Dew & Rocky Costa Abacoa Golf Club FL *
Matt Sughrue & John Lombardozzi Trump National Golf Club VA *
7:50 AM George Zahringer & Brady Exber Floridian National Golf Club FL *
Alan Strange & Dean Channell Country Club of North Car NC *
8:02 AM Jody Vasquez & Nick Raffaele Split Rail Golf Club TX *
Todd Roberts & Duke Delcher Sunnehanna Country Club SC *
8:15 AM Bob Kain & Rick Woolworth Pine Valley Golf Club NJ *
Bob Fairchild & Brian Sparrow Canterbury Golf Club OH *
8:27 AM Michael Burke & Dr. Scott Smith Lochinvar Golf Club TX *
Randy Yoder & Tim Crawford The Honors Course TN *
8:40 AM Jay Pumphrey & Dave Clement Desert Mountain Club AZ *
Chris Lange & Mike Burke Pine Tree Golf Club FL *
8:52 AM Michael Hooper & Guy Shutt Brooklawn Country Club CT *
Mason Jones & Mark Addington Wolf Creek Golf Club KS *
9:05 AM Hollis Sullivan & Vern Spurlock Shady Oaks Country Club TX *
Jay Sessa & Don Enga Cherry Valley Club NY *
   12:15 PM Matthew Mattare & Mark McGowan Saucon Valley Country Club PA
Duncan Hodgson & Richard Barnes Burhill Golf Club UK
12:27 PM Wes Pierce & John Pitt Eagle Point Golf Club NC
Cullen Onstott & Brad Segreto Champions Golf Club TX
12:40 PM Robert K Williams & Mike Lian Winged Foot Golf Club NY
Mike Fiedler & David Morgan Mendakota Country Club MN
12:52 PM Mike Dunham & Derek Schug Old Sandwich Golf Club MA
Brett Boner & Stephen Woodard Carolina Golf Club NC
1:05 PM Michael Sullivan & Jeff Ingram Champions Golf Club TX
Tony Grillo & Michael Hamilton San Jose Country Club FL
1:17 PM Alberto Menacho & Miguel Tola Lima Golf Club PER
Trip Smalley & Michael Johnson Country Club of Mobile AL
1:30 PM Brian Williams & Hans Albertsson Winged Foot Golf Club NY
Aengus McAllister & Jeff Hamilton The Country Club MA
1:42 PM Greg Rohlf & Jeff Putman Winged Foot Golf Club NY
Chris Stutts & Brett Hull Bel-Air Country Club CA
1:55 PM Dan Keogh & Bill Hutcheson Taboo Golf Course CAN
Kenny Ebalo & Shane Sigsbee Southern Highlands Golf Club NV
2:07 PM Nolan Forsman & Will Parker Winged Foot Golf Club NY
Stephen Marland & Dean Burke Champions Golf Club TX
2:20 PM Kevin Marsh & Derek Meinhart Floridian National Golf Club FL
Jay Snyder & Brandan Price Shaughnessy Golf and Country Club CAN
* = Senior Division