The Anderson Memorial Clubhouse
 

 
Locker Room

Thursday, June 7

East Course - Tee #1

7:00 AM James Bartell & Bryant Lach Champions Golf Club TX
Michael Sullivan & Jeffrey Walker Coral Ridge Country Club FL
7:12 AM Riley Pumphrey & Ross Hamann Spanish Oaks Golf Club TX
Jack Cammisa & Mark Bugniazet Winged Foot Golf Club NY
7:24 AM Steve Johnson & Thomas Parker Mid Pines Golf Club NC
Marshall Butler & John Marshall Butler Louisville Country Club KY
7:36 AM Cooper Johnson & Ben Klaus Oklahoma City Golf and Country Club OK
Marc Mazur & Dr. Lutz Miejchke Stultgarter Golf Club GER
7:48 AM Jorg Peter Paulus & Steven Kelbrick Royal Liverpool UK
Johnny Schob & Drake Ferriter Winged Foot Golf Club NY
8:00 AM Blair Miller & Jack McClelland Pine Needles Golf Club NC
D.J. Morris & Justin Goodhue Bear Lakes Country Club FL
8:12 AM Adam Horton & Tyler Gulliksen Elizabeth Manor Golf and CC VA
Dewey Burke & Richard Bradsby Lakewood Country Club CO
8:24 AM Andy Cooper & Craig Hurlbert Bluejack National Golf Club TX
Kevin Miller & Ben Beach Hermitage Country Club VA
8:36 AM Dan O'Callaghan & Eoghan O'Connell Silo Ridge Field Club CT
Parker Smith & Dan Crockett The Country Club TN
8:48 AM Scott Strickland & Jeff Champine Oakland Hills Country Club MI
James Bishop & David Westwood Little Aston Golf Club UK
9:00 AM Garett Engel & Jordan Engel The Seawane Club NY
John Eades & Steven Sherck Cedarwood Country Club NC
9:12 AM David Praet & Larry Sterling Indianwood Golf and Country Club MI
George Jamgochian & Charlie Nettleton Winged Foot Golf Club NY
12:12 PM Jim Lehman & Don Peterson Windsong Farm Golf Club MN *
Jim Graham & Joe Sommers Winged Foot Golf Club NY *
12:24 PM Buzz Baker & Robert Booher Shadow Hawk Golf Club TX *
Robbie Dew & Rocky Costa Abacoa Golf Club FL *
12:36 PM John Benson & Don Erickson III Punxsutawney Country Club PA *
Dick Lockwood & John Ervasti Redtail Golf Club CAN *
12:48 PM Matt Sughrue & John Lombardozzi Trump National Golf Club VA *
George Zahringer & Brady Exber Floridian National Golf Club FL *
1:00 PM Alan Strange & Dean Channell Country Club of North Carolina NC *
George Marucci Jr. & Kelly Miller Seminole Golf Club FL *
1:12 PM Todd Roberts & Duke Delcher Sunnehanna Country Club SC *
Bob Fairchild & Brian Sparrow Canterbury Golf Club OH *
1:24 PM Bob Kain & Rick Woolworth Pine Valley Golf Club NJ *
Jody Vasquez & Nick Raffaele Split Rail Golf Club TX *
1:36 PM Randy Yoder & Tim Crawford The Honors Course TN *
Jay Pumphrey & Dave Clement Desert Mountain Club AZ *
1:48 PM Chris Lange & Mike Burke Pine Tree Golf Club FL *
Michael Burke & Scott Smith Lochinvar Golf Club TX *
2:00 PM Mason Jones & Mark Addington Wolf Creek Golf Club KS *
Hollis Sullivan & Vern Spurlock Shady Oaks Country Club TX *
2:12 PM Jay Sessa & Don Enga Cherry Valley Club NY *
Michael Hooper & Guy Shutt Brooklawn Country Club CT *

Thursday, June 7

East Course - Tee #11

7:15 AM Duncan Hodgson & Richard Barnes Burhill Golf Club UK
Wes Pierce & John Pitt Eagle Point Golf Club NC
7:26 AM Cullen Onstott & Brad Segreto Champions Golf Club TX
Matthew Mattare & Mark McGowan Saucon Valley Country Club PA
7:38 AM Mike Fiedler & David Morgan Mendakota Country Club MN
Mike Dunham & Derek Schug Old Sandwich Golf Club MA
7:49 AM Brett Boner & Stephen Woodard Carolina Golf Club NC
Robert K Williams & Mike Lian Winged Foot Golf Club NY
8:01 AM Tony Grillo & Michael Hamilton San Jose Country Club FL
Alberto Menacho & Miguel Tola Lima Golf Club PER
8:12 AM Trip Smalley & Michael Johnson Country Club of Mobile AL
Michael Sullivan & Jeff Ingram Champions Golf Club TX
8:24 AM Aengus McAllister & Jeff Hamilton The Country Club MA
Nolan Forsman & Will Parker Winged Foot Golf Club NY
8:35 AM Chris Stutts & Brett Hull Bel-Air Country Club CA
Brian Williams & Hans Albertsson Winged Foot Golf Club NY
8:47 AM Steve Marland & Dean Burke Champions Golf Club TX
Jay Snyder & Brandan Price Shaughnessy Golf and Country Club CAN
8:58 AM Kevin Marsh & Derek Meinhart Floridian National Golf Club FL
Dan Keogh & Bill Hutcheson Taboo Golf Course CAN
9:10 AM Kenny Ebalo & Shane Sigsbee Southern Highlands Golf Club NV
Greg Rohlf & Jeff Putman Winged Foot Golf Club NY
12:30 PM Steve Clow & Tom Lynett Winged Foot Golf Club NY *
Albert Huddleston & Dan Deichert Maridoe Golf Club TX *
    12:42 PM Joe Keller & Bob Currey Oyster Harbors Club MA *
Neil Christie & Rutherford Haugen Tequesta Country Club FL *
12:54 PM Mark Thompson & Tim Schmitt Garden City Golf Club NY
Michael Quagliano & Curtis Loop Sleepy Hollow Country Club NY
1:06 PM Griffin McQuilling & Andrew Lane Garden City Golf Club NY
Thomas Urciuoli & Will Voetsch Baltusrol Golf Club NJ
1:18 PM David Hayes & Daniel Russo Schuyler Meadows Club NY
Conor Casey & Griffin Kern Somerset Hills Country Club NJ
1:30 PM Todd Burgan & Kevin Watford The Governor's Club TN
Kevin Johnson & Michael Brown Calusa Pines Golf Club FL
1:42 PM Steve Lessing & Dave Scialabba Meadow Brook Club NY
Brennan Webb & Whit Turnbow The Grove Club TN
1:54 PM Max Christiana & Tobin Whitman Westchester Country Club NY
Matt Casey & Alexander Reed Apawamis Club NY
2:06 PM Mike McBride Jr. & Stewart Hagestad Deepdale Golf Club NY
James Nicholas & Chris Troy Winged Foot Golf Club NY
2:18 PM Chuck Del Priore & Craig Leonard Wykagyl Country Club CT
Mark Manwaring & Cass Traub Virginia Country Club CA
2:30 PM Jack Lessing & Lawrence Lessing Meadow Brook Club NY
Tim Connors III & Max Adler Winged Foot Golf Club NY
* = Senior Division